ALPHA NEWS

Indicados ao OSCAR 2018


terça-feira, 23 Janeiro 2018 - 12:00

MELHOR FILME
Dunkirk
Me Chame Pelo Seu Nome
O Destino de Uma Nação
Corra!
Lady Bird – É Hora de Voar
Trama Fantasma
The Post – A Guerra Secreta
A Forma da Água
Três Anúncios Para Um Crime

MELHOR DIRETOR
Martin McDonagh – Três Anúncios Para Um Crime
Jordan Peele – Corra!
Greta Gerwig – Lady Bird: É Hora de Voar
Paul Thomas Anderson – Trama Fantasma
Guillermo del Toro – A Forma da Água

MELHOR ATOR
Timothée Chalamet – Me Chame Pelo Seu Nome
Daniel Day-Lewis – Trama Fantasma
Daniel Kaluuya – Corra!
Gary Oldman – O Destino de Uma Nação
Denzel Washington – Roman J. Israel, Esq.

MELHOR ATRIZ
Sally Hawkins – A Forma da Água
Frances McDormand – Três Anúncios Para Um Crime
Margot Robbie Eu, Tonya
Saoirse Ronan – Lady Bird: É Hora de Voar
Meryl Streep – The Post – A Guerra Secreta

MELHOR ROTEIRO ORIGINAL
Lady Bird: É Hora de Voar (Greta Gerwig)
Doentes de Amor (Emily V. Gordon e Kumail Nanjiani)
Corra! (Jordan Peele)
A Forma da Água (Guilermo Del Toro)
Três Anúncios Para Um Crime (Martin McDonagh)

MELHOR ATOR COADJUVANTE
Willem Dafoe – Projeto Flórida
Woody Harrelson – Três Anúncios Para Um Crime
Richard Jenkins – A Forma da Água
Sam Rockwell – Três Anúncios Para Um Crime
Christopher Plummer – Todo o Dinheiro do Mundo

MELHOR ATRIZ COADJUVANTE
Allison Janney – Eu, Tonya
Mary J. Blige – Mudbound
Lesly Manville – Trama Fantasma
Laurie Metcalf – Lady Bird: É Hora de Voar
Octavia Spencer – A Forma da Água

MELHOR FILME DE LÍNGUA ESTRANGEIRA
A Fantastic Woman – Chile
The insult – Líbano
Loveless – Rússia
On Body and Soul – Hungria
The Square – Suécia

MELHOR DESIGN DE PRODUÇÃO
Blade Runner 2049
A Bela e a Fera
O Destino de Uma Nação
Dunkirk
A Forma da Água

MELHOR FOTOGRAFIA
O Destino de Uma Nação – Bruno Delbonnel
Blade Runner 2049 – Roger Deakins
Dunkirk – Hoyte van Hoytema
Mudbound – Rachel Morrison
A Forma da Água – Dan Laustsen

MELHOR FIGURINO
A Bela e Fera
O Destino de Uma Nação
Trama Fantasma
A Forma da Água
Victória e Abdul

MELHOR CANÇÃO
Remenber Me – Viva A Vida é Uma Festa
Mighty River – Mudbound
Mystery of Love – Call Me By Your Name
Stand Up for Something – Marshall
This is Me – O Rei do Show

MELHOR EDIÇÃO
Em Ritmo de Fuga
Dunkirk
Eu, Tonya
A Forma da Água
Três Anúncios Para Um Crime

MELHOR MIXAGEM DE SOM
Star Wars: Os Últimos Jedi
Em Ritmo de Fuga
Blade Runner 2049
Dunkirk
A Forma da Água

MELHOR EDIÇÃO DE SOM
Em Ritmo de Fuga
Blade Runner 2049
Dunkirk
A Forma da Água
Star Wars: Os Últimos Jedi

MELHOR ANIMAÇÃO
O Poderoso Chefinho
The Breadwinner
Viva: A Vida é Uma Festa
O Touro Ferdinando
Com Amor, Van Gogh

MELHOR CURTA DE ANIMAÇÃO
Dear Basketball
Garden Park
Lou
Negative Space
Revolting Rhymes

MELHOR CURTA
Dekalb Elementary
The 11 o’clock
My Nephew Emmett
The Silent Child
Waty Wote/All of Us

MELHOR TRILHA SONORA
Dunkirk
Trama Fantasma
A Forma da Água
Star Wars: Os Últimos Jedi
Três Anúncios Para Um Crime


AO VIVO

Estilo em sintonia com você!